We’ll always remember you...

 

Abed, Rebhi Jalal  2012

Adkisson , Frank W   2010

Allen, Tawana (Smith)  2000

Amdursky, Myra  2000

Ames, Marcia Lynn (Spence)  1995

Ashbury, Dalton  2017

Bailey, Sue Anne (Carraway)  2017

Banks, Florence

Bazemore, Mary Ellen  2010

Beaver, Robert  2009

Berkowitz, Alex Morris  2017

Bernhard, Joel S  2001

Biser, Sally Ann  1992

Blackwell, Michael  1998

Bolton, James Everette, Jr  2014

Bradford, Arnold Paige

Bradshaw, Connie K  2015

Brantley, Elizabeth Fay (Felix)   2007

Brothers, Carl William  2017

Brown, John Charles  2009

Bulaski, Harvey Lee  2015

Cantin, Claudette Claire (Springer)  2003

Carr, Rebecca   1999

Chaffee, Ann Louise (Moire)   2004

Cobb, Adoniram Judson  1998

Colley, John H  1999

Conklin, Tilton Herbert  2003

Crider, Edgar Gene  1991

Curling, Mary Carlton (Wolfinger)   1999

Davis, Timothy J  2005

DeMaster, Virginia (Gosoroski)   2002

Duke, Linda (Scott)  2013

Dwyer, Julia Story (Kovner)  2002

Eller, John  1968

Ellis, Carolyn  2001

Faircloth, Ida Lou

Ferris, Joseph III  1998

Filer, John Thomas  1989

Forrest, Edwin Booth Jr  2015

Green, Robert Elliot  1998

Groome, Richard Allen  2008

Harris, Samuel Thomas III  1996

Hendrick, Brenda Louise

Hicks, Karen  Gayle (Collins)  2009

Hobbs, Phillip Lindsay  2017

Holt, Leslie Edward (L.E.) Jr  2017

Holt, Paul Jr  2014

Hudson, Peggy Jean  2004

Jackson, Louis Thomas  1973

James, David Alan

Kinlaw, James Martin  2016

Koonan, Michele (Furman)  2010

Korel, Emery Louis  1969

Kruger, Alfred Leon Jr  2002

Landen, Ronald Wesley  2014

Lockhart, John  2008

McConnehey, Paul Godwin

Manning, Carolyn Anne (Sutton)  1983

Monette, Charles Lee  2005

Moorefield, Forrest William  1992

Morris, Kurt Stevens  2015

Mountjoy, Al Lee

O’Connor, Thomas Claud

Parker, Robert Franklin

Paul, Colleen Aedath (Parker)  2015

Peach, Georgia (Parks)  1992

Pepper, Diane  2001

Ross, Linwood  2016

Rountree, William  2011

Satchwell, Sara (Cornette)  2016

Savells, Robert C  1998

Sawyer, Jerry Lee  1974

Scott, John Gilbert  2011

Sellers, Annie-Laurie  (Knorr) 1999

Sexton, Brian E  2010

Shiflet, Carolyn R   2007

Slaughter, Frances (Dunfield)  2012

Slawson, Sharlet (Scarbrow)  2017

Smith, Charles Randall  1979

Snyder, Sharon (Demasters)   2010

Sorrell, Hollis Richardson   2009

Spivey, Dorothy (Rountree)  2015

Stark, Steven Edwin   1984

Teitel, Connie  2017

Waterfield, Charles   1994

Watkins, Ryland V   1996

White, Katherine Leslie  2000

Whitfield, Linda (Ransone)  2017

Whitley, Robert   2010

Willoughby, Woodrow ‘Larry’  2013

Woo, Lucy 2012

Yates, Charlotte (Carson)  2012

Young, Reginald Alan 1977

Our Senior Class Sponsor, Mrs. Louise Moulds (Howard)  2006